Councillor David Bittleston

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/1998 - 04/05/2000
  • 04/05/2000 - 02/05/2002
  • 02/05/2002 - 04/05/2006
  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 05/05/2016 - 07/05/2020