Councillor Graham Cundy

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 02/05/1996 - 04/05/2000
  • 04/05/2000 - 06/05/2004
  • 06/05/2004 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 05/05/2016 - 06/05/2021